Girls Basketball Stats

PlayerTeamPoints (PPG)Rebounds (RPG)Assists (APG)Blocks (BPG)Steals (SPG)Games
Martha AppleWilliam Monroe20.810.91.00.81.79
Olivia WagnerMiller School20.53.94.00.44.312
Mo JohnsonSt. Anne’s Belfield18.27.85.60.13.69
Olivia McGheeLouisa County17.29.32.81.22.79
Ella DaltonCovenant School17.014.14.10.95.18
Sydney ShermanWestern Albemarle16.37.21.802.19
Nevaeh IvoryFluvanna County13.44.02.40.44.111
Claire ColleyCovenant School13.34.11.301.18
Presleigh BraxtonMiller School12.92.54.301.212
Andrea LefkowitzCharlottesville11.411.00.80.81.89
Sylvie JacksonAlbemarle11.27.62.11.03.89
Caity DriverWestern Albemarle10.111.201.01.89
Alexis MillerLouisa County10.13.41.50.62.38
MarQuelah WilsonAlbemarle10.07.70.501.26
Talia ProsperMiller School9.83.52.00.21.712
Sabrina LewisSt. Anne’s Belfield9.21.80.201.09
Ella WeaverWilliam Monroe9.17.72.70.32.69
Amaya PendletonAlbemarle8.65.60.80.31.09
Daja BennettSt. Anne’s Belfield8.42.30.902.09
Mya WrightFluvanna County8.35.30.80.51.911
Carmella JacksonCharlottesville7.95.21.90.02.39
Shauna RussellMiller School7.83.20.80.20.812
Lakasia CallowayCharlottesville7.72.60.802.29
T.C. YoungerCharlottesville7.73.72.002.86
Hailey MorrisWilliam Monroe7.72.44.201.39
Jules ShepherdFluvanna County7.43.63.403.311
Khyariah Davis-HeinrichFluvanna County7.06.10.20.50.611
Iyanna CareyWilliam Monroe6.74.12.101.69
Maddie RiceSt. Anne’s Belfield6.43.20.202.09
Emion ByersLouisa County6.32.90.40.10.69
Stella MatonCovenant School6.32.51.300.86
Sallie VickSt. Anne’s Belfield6.25.100.10.69
Khamare SteppeSt. Anne’s Belfield6.13.100.41.39
Alexis ChapmanLouisa County6.03.91.10.31.09
Chloe RushWilliam Monroe5.84.401.10.49
Jamie RademacherAlbemarle5.32.81.31.41.58
Lydia WilsonLouisa County5.14.83.30.11.99
Mattie ShearerWestern Albemarle4.94.42.602.39
Vanessa AntwiCharlottesville4.83.20.30.21.20
Lauren GradyAlbemarle4.81.60.601.29
Scottie HullSt. Anne’s Belfield4.62.20.600.99
Tatiana AllenCharlottesville4.23.41.00.21.79
Camiyah BrownCharlottesville4.11.91.902.69
Taylor FiferLouisa County4.05.80.10.10.89
Isabella HarrisCovenant School2.88.60.61.40.38
Lakia ThompsonCharlottesville1.43.40.901.29
Kaylyn PelletierWestern Albemarle001.701.39