Boys Basketball Leaders

Boys Basketball Stats

PlayerTeamPoints (PPG)Rebounds (RPG)Assists (APG)Blocks (BPG)Steals (SPG)Games
Jonas SankerCovenant School22.37.32.30.71.313
Kobi CopelandTandem Friends21.000003
Clarence RupertMiller School20.38.20.50.50.513
Zymir FaulknerCharlottesville19.95.32.70.21.710
Xavien HunterLouisa County19.64.32.602.18
Tommy MangrumWestern Albemarle19.65.2002.310
Kobe EdmondsFluvanna County19.12.23.202.69
Josh MorseAlbemarle18.410.302.8010
Amir NesbittMiller School18.31.82.0000
Quadir PettawayMiller School17.31.32.00.00.36
William LeeBlue Ridge School16.92.72.10.00.912
Dean LockleyTandem Friends16.000003
Justin TaylorSt. Anne’s Belfield15.46.13.11.00.09
Michael GrayBlue Ridge School14.64.94.10.02.18
Kameron HolmanGoochland14.200006
Logan BarbourWilliam Monroe14.05.81.501.010
Houston CarterNelson County13.92.73.50.13.211
Quincy SneadGoochland13.505.006.26
Gabe JimersonMiller School13.36.31.3006
Jarett HunterLouisa County13.13.04.102.38
Jaren PurvisNelson County12.912.90.81.81.011
Malachi PoindexterSt. Anne’s Belfield12.70.96.01.01.09
John Boy RittenhouseFluvanna County12.43.1001.09
Brice WilsonNelson County12.43.55.40.43.511
Khalid WestMadison County11.48.81.80.71.310
Carter LangSt. Anne’s Belfield11.29.40.70.70.29
J.B. BellGoochland11.210.00006
Nick MotleyCharlottesville10.94.64.10.42.69
Franklin LindsayWilliam Monroe10.79.101.02.010
Sam DolphinWoodberry Forest10.35.63.10.709
Christian StewartCharlottesville10.36.90.22.01.39
Maliq BrownBlue Ridge School10.25.81.80.71.812
Bobby GardnerFluvanna County10.05.43.101.88
Isaac HaywoodLouisa County10.08.901.308
Jojo BealWoodberry Forest9.82.92.2009
Isaiah WashingtonCharlottesville9.65.20.80.02.39
Cam JohnsonAlbemarle9.30003.18
Riley PrichardWestern Albemarle9.22.53.301.610
Noah AdamsWoodberry Forest9.04.13.10.90.99
Troy JonesWilliam Monroe8.64.51.101.210
Justin MurkeyAlbemarle8.54.800010
Jake BowlingCharlottesville8.32.80.20.21.29
Eli DeLaurierSt. Anne’s Belfield8.36.9000.79
Mahlik MunnerlynLouisa County8.35.01.501.38
Nick ReeseSt. Anne’s Belfield8.14.43.401.29
Eli BennettCovenant School8.05.72.30.71.03
Chris WoodsAlbemarle7.6000010
Andrew ShifflettWestern Albemarle7.44.92.802.110
Bryson AlleyCovenant School7.03.31.00.01.03
Sam SwinsonWoodberry Forest6.91.80.8009
Jordan AndersonTandem Friends6.500002
George BrownNelson County6.54.71.40.51.411
Andy NwaokoBlue Ridge School6.35.51.10.01.212
Tucker ShifflettWilliam Monroe6.32.82.900.910
Isaac SumpterWestern Albemarle6.32.82.30010
T.K. BryantMiller School6.005.004.52
Henry SullivanWestern Albemarle5.45.901.2010
Sasha GlushkovBlue Ridge School5.35.30.80.00.612
Josh SimeWestern Albemarle5.24.601.5010
Spencer LeggWoodberry Forest5.15.30.60.709
Nic SankerCovenant School5.06.51.00.01.52
Staley WidemanWoodberry Forest4.803.20.71.09
Keshawn FisherFluvanna County4.71.91.301.29
Ethan DeLaurierSt. Anne’s Belfield4.65.6001.49
Kobe JeromeBlue Ridge School4.42.74.30.00.912
Chance MallorySt. Anne’s Belfield4.30001.39
William BarberWoodberry Forest3.93.9001.19
Lucas FarmerWestern Albemarle3.63.400010
Price StraleyLouisa County2.33.00008
Dasaun TaylorAlbemarle005.20010